Project Directors:
XU Rui 许锐 – Beijing
WANG Yunyu 王云幼 – Taipei
Christopher Bannerman – London

Assistant Director:
WANG Xin 王欣 – Beijing

Producer Forum Coordinator:
MA Ming 马明 – Beijing

Choreographers:
TIAN Lu 田露 – Beijing
WANG Yabin 王亚彬 – Beijing
XIAO Xiangrong / DAI Jian 肖向荣/戴剑 – Beijing
CHENG Yiwen 郑伊雯 – Taipei
LIN Wenchung 林文中 – Taipei
Erion Kruja – London
Joy Alpuerto Ritter – London

Guest Choreographer:
Amir Kolben – Jerusalem

Assistant Choreographer:
YU Yanan 俞亚男 – Beijing

Dancers:
AN Yihan 安薏涵 – Beijing
FENG Dandan 冯丹丹 – Beijing
HU Haoyuan 胡昊远 – Beijing
KANG Yi 康怡 – Beijing
LI Yinuo 李一诺 – Beijing
LIU Xuhao 刘旭皓 – Beijing
LIU Xuhui 刘旭辉 – Beijing
TIAN Jingsijia 田静思佳 – Beijing
WANG Yu 王宇 – Beijing
YAN Jiangbowen 闫姜博文 – Beijing
ZANG Yanjie 臧彦杰 – Beijing
ZHU Xing 朱星 – Beijing
ZHU Yue 朱月 – Beijing
CHAN Yuchen 詹雨蓁 – Taipei
CHANG Tzuhsuan 张慈轩 – Taipei
LAI Wenfang 赖玟芳 – Taipei
LIN Pinyu 林品妤 – Taipei
SUN Chiafang 孙佳芳 – Taipei
TAI Yuchen 戴佑晟 – Taipei
YEH Shuhan 叶书涵 – Taipei
YEN Chiehhsuan 严婕瑄 – Taipei
Gabriel Ciulli – London
Lara Fournier – London
Olivia Grassot – London
Rudzani Moleya – London

Producers:
MENG Zhiheng 孟志恒 – Beijing Dongju Media Co. Ltd.
HOU Ke 侯珂 – Beijing Yokya Culture & Communication Co. Ltd.
Lucas WANG 满顶 – Inside-Out Theatre
Tony ZHU 朱江 – Body On and On Culture Exchange Centre
DENG Xue 邓雪 – Beijing Sesame Culture and Media Co., Ltd.
HAN Xu 韩旭 – Beijing Sunring International Cultural & Creative Industry Company
HUANG Ruixue 黄睿雪 – Beijing Poly Theatre Management Co., Ltd.
Emma Gladstone – Dance Umbrella
Eva Martinez – Sadler’s Wells
Laura Rolinson – Complicité
Paul Russ – Dance4
Sungyeop Lee 李升烨 – Korea National University of Arts

Academics:
MAO Cui 毛毳 – Beijing
MU Yu 慕羽 – Beijing
QING Qing 卿青 – Beijing
WANG Xin 王欣 – Beijing
WU Yan 武艳 – Beijing
Anna CHAN 陈颂瑛 – Hong Kong
CHEN Yaping 陈雅萍 – Taipei
LIN Yalan 林雅岚 – Taipei
LIN Yatin 林亚婷 – Taipei
TSENG Rayuan 曾瑞媛 – Taipei
Martin Welton – London
Rebecca Loukes – London
Vida Midgelow – London

Consultant:
Theresa Beattie – London

UK Coordinators:
QIN Nan 秦楠 – London
ZHAO Zhibo 赵知博 – London

Project Coordinators:
CAI Shuo 蔡烁 – Beijing

Documentors:
Rita Alexandra Guerreiro Duarte – London
Vladimir Spicka – London

Editor:
Andrew Lang – London

Interpreters:
CAI Shuo 蔡硕 – Beijing
CHEN Zean 陈泽安 – Beijing
LI Yueer 李越儿 – Beijing
XU Hongyu 徐红玉 – Beijing
XU Yuaner 许元儿 – Beijing
ZHU Anqi 朱安琪 – Beijing

Volunteers – BDA Dance Studies Students:
CHEN Shiwen 陈诗文 – Beijing
CHENG Yangyu 程洋煜 – Beijing
HAN Ruiman 韩蕊蔓 – Beijing
JI Mingxia 吉明霞 – Beijing
LAO Ruomei 赖若梅 – Beijing
LI Haiming 李海明 – Beijing
LI Xiang 李想 – Beijing
LIN Meitong 林美彤 – Beijing
LIN Yijing 林逸婧 – Beijing
LIU Lejing 刘乐婧 – Beijing
LIU Yi 刘怡 – Beijing
LOU Sihan 罗思涵 – Beijing
MA Junchi 马俊驰 – Beijing
QIAO Yuxin 乔玉新 – Beijing
SHEN Jingyi 沈靖宜 – Beijing
SUN Pingjiao 孙萍娇 – Beijing
WANG Wenyan 王文研 – Beijing
XIE Wei 谢威 – Beijing
ZHANG Jingdan 张竞丹 – Beijing
ZHANG Wei 张炜 – Beijing
ZHANG Yidan 张议丹 – Beijing
ZHONG Xinyi 钟心仪 – Beijing